World of Outlaws Recaps

2022 World of Outlaws Recaps

Seasons

DIRTVision Vault

SATURDAY
MAY
14
SATURDAY, MAY 14th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
Winner: Brent Marks
FRIDAY
MAY
13
FRIDAY, MAY 13th
MORGAN CUP
Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA
WEDNESDAY
MAY
11
WEDNESDAY, MAY 11th
DURAMAX DRYDENE GETTYSBURG CLASH
Lincoln Speedway (PA) | Abbottstown, PA
Winner: Jacob Allen
SATURDAY
MAY
7
SATURDAY, MAY 7th
#LETSRACETWO (NIGHT 2)
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
SATURDAY
MAY
7
SATURDAY, MAY 7th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Mike Marlar
FRIDAY
MAY
6
FRIDAY, MAY 6th
#LETSRACETWO (NIGHT 1)
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH
FRIDAY
MAY
6
FRIDAY, MAY 6th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Jonathan Davenport
THURSDAY
MAY
5
THURSDAY, MAY 5th
DAIRYLAND SHOWDOWN
Mississippi Thunder Speedway | Fountain City, WI
Winner: Bobby Pierce
SATURDAY
APR
30
SATURDAY, APRIL 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Ricky Weiss
SATURDAY
APR
30
SATURDAY, APRIL 30th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Spencer Bayston
FRIDAY
APR
29
FRIDAY, APRIL 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Jonathan Davenport
FRIDAY
APR
29
FRIDAY, APRIL 29th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL BASH
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
Winner: Logan Schuchart
SATURDAY
APR
23
SATURDAY, APRIL 23rd
OUTLAW INVASION
Atomic Speedway | Waverly, OH
Winner: Brandon Sheppard
SATURDAY
APR
23
SATURDAY, APRIL 23rd
TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY
Haubstadt, IN
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
APR
22
FRIDAY, APRIL 22nd
OUTLAW INVASION
Atomic Speedway | Waverly, OH
Winner: Tyler Erb
SATURDAY
APR
16
SATURDAY, APRIL 16th
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
APR
15
FRIDAY, APRIL 15th
FEDERATED AUTO PARTS RACEWAY AT I-55
Pevely, MO
SATURDAY
APR
9
SATURDAY, APRIL 9th
JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
Lake Ozark Speedway | Eldon, MO
Winner: Jacob Allen
FRIDAY
APR
8
FRIDAY, APRIL 8th
US 36 RACEWAY
Osborn, MO
SATURDAY
APR
2
SATURDAY, APRIL 2nd
DURAMAX DRYDENE TEXAS OUTLAW NATIONALS
Devil's Bowl Speedway | Mesquite, TX
Winner: Brent Marks
SATURDAY
APR
2
SATURDAY, APRIL 2nd
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
FRIDAY
APR
1
FRIDAY, APRIL 1st
LAWTON SPEEDWAY
Lawton, OK
FRIDAY
APR
1
FRIDAY, APRIL 1st
ILLINI 100
Farmer City Raceway | Farmer City, IL
TUESDAY
MAR
29
TUESDAY, MARCH 29th
VADO SPEEDWAY PARK
Vado, NM
Winner: Brad Sweet
SATURDAY
MAR
26
SATURDAY, MARCH 26th
SOCAL SHOWDOWN
Perris Auto Speedway | Perris, CA
Winner: David Gravel
SATURDAY
MAR
26
SATURDAY, MARCH 26th
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Winner: Max Blair
FRIDAY
MAR
25
FRIDAY, MARCH 25th
BAKERSFIELD SPEEDWAY
Bakersfield, CA
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
FRIDAY
MAR
25
FRIDAY, MARCH 25th
ROCK GAULT MEMORIAL
Cherokee Speedway | Gaffney, SC
Winner: Michael Brown
SATURDAY
MAR
19
SATURDAY, MARCH 19th
OCEAN OUTLAW SHOWDOWN
Ocean Speedway | Watsonville, CA
FRIDAY
MAR
18
FRIDAY, MARCH 18th
MERCED SPEEDWAY
Merced, CA
Winner: Carson Macedo
SATURDAY
MAR
12
SATURDAY, MARCH 12th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
Winner: Kyle Larson
SATURDAY
MAR
12
SATURDAY, MARCH 12th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS CASE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LATE MODELS
The Rev | Monroe, LA
FRIDAY
MAR
11
FRIDAY, MARCH 11th
THUNDERBOWL RACEWAY
Tulare, CA
Winner: Giovanni Scelzi
FRIDAY
MAR
11
FRIDAY, MARCH 11th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS CASE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LATE MODELS
The Rev | Monroe, LA
SATURDAY
MAR
5
SATURDAY, MARCH 5th
TEXAS TWO-STEP
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Carson Macedo
FRIDAY
MAR
4
FRIDAY, MARCH 4th
TEXAS TWO-STEP
Cotton Bowl Speedway | Paige, TX
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
SATURDAY
FEB
26
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 26th
DIRT ON THE REV
The Rev | Monroe, LA
FRIDAY
FEB
25
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 25th
MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Columbus, MS
SATURDAY
FEB
19
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Chris Madden
FRIDAY
FEB
18
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dennis Erb Jr.
THURSDAY
FEB
17
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dale McDowell
WEDNESDAY
FEB
16
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 16th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Brandon Overton
SATURDAY
FEB
12
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: David Gravel
FRIDAY
FEB
11
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Sheldon Haudenschild
THURSDAY
FEB
10
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Donny Schatz
SATURDAY
JAN
22
SATURDAY, JANUARY 22nd
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
JAN
21
FRIDAY, JANUARY 21st
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Ashton Winger
THURSDAY
JAN
20
THURSDAY, JANUARY 20th
SUNSHINE NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Dale McDowell

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO