World of Outlaws CASE Construction Equipment Late Models -- May 19, 2022
Bloomsburg Fairgrounds | Bloomsburg, PA
Feature Results
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
12+1111VMax Blair 400.00040Running150$10,000
27+528Dennis Erb Jr40-0.696Running146$6,000
311+81Josh Richards 40-3.958Running144$3,500
48+481ETanner English 40-4.292Running142$2,800
513+825Shane Clanton 40-5.110Running140$2,500
623+17B1Brent Larson 40-6.014Running138$2,300
715+80ERick Eckert 40-7.217Running136$2,200
810+299BBoom Briggs 40-7.896Running134$2,100
914+524Dylan Yoder 40-8.004Running132$2,050
1017+745Kyle Hammer 40-10.355Running130$2,000
1124+130GDeshawn Gingerich 39-1 LapsRunning128$1,600
123-919RRyan Gustin 35-5 LapsDNF126$1,400
136-711Gordy Gundaker 24-16 LapsDNF124$1,200
144-1022Gregg Satterlee 21-19 LapsDNF122$1,100
159-64SRyan Montgomery 20-20 LapsDNF120$1,050
1616006Mike Lupfer 20-20 LapsDNF118$1,000
1720+32SDan Stone 17-23 LapsDNF116$1,000
1818032JShaun Jones 13-27 LapsDNF114$1,000
191-182JJeff Rine 8-32 LapsDNF112$1,000
205-151*Chub Frank 8-32 LapsDNF110$1,000
2122+1F1Coleby Frye 4-36 LapsDNF108$1,000
2219-32Andrew Yoder 4-36 LapsDNF106$1,000
2321-212BAndy Boozel 3-37 LapsDNF104$1,000
2412-12119Bryan Bernheisel 1-39 LapsDNF102$1,000
Micro-Lite Last Chance Showdown Results
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
11045Kyle Hammer 100.00010Running0$0
2202Andrew Yoder 10-3.316Running0$0
33012BAndy Boozel 10-7.254Running0$0
4400GDeshawn Gingerich 10-8.120Running0$0
56+155Dennis Fenton 10-10.834Running90$110
65-19JJoseph Loffredo 10-13.464Running90$110
78+116Matt Cochran 10-13.863Running90$110
87-17Drake Troutman 0-10 LapsDNS90$0
Micro-Lite Last Chance Showdown 2 Results
POSStart+/-#DriverLapsBehindLedStatusPointsMoney
11032JShaun Jones 100.00010Running0$0
23+12SDan Stone 10-1.629Running0$0
32-1F1Coleby Frye 10-1.916Running0$0
44066CMatt Cosner 10-4.555Running90$110
58+344Danny Snyder 10-6.514Running90$110
67+193Cory Lawler 10-9.116Running90$110
75-231Jim Bernheisel 5-5 LapsRunning90$110
86-2B1Brent Larson 0-10 LapsDNS0$0
Heat 1 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
11019RRyan Gustin 80.000Running
22028Dennis Erb Jr8-1.731Running
3304SRyan Montgomery 8-5.155Running
44025Shane Clanton 8-6.508Running
55045Kyle Hammer 8-7.053Running
66012BAndy Boozel 8-8.855Running
7709JJoseph Loffredo 8-11.097Running
8807Drake Troutman 0-8 LapsDNS
Heat 2 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
110111VMax Blair 80.0007Running
2201*Chub Frank 8-1.3791Running
3301Josh Richards 8-1.876Running
4400ERick Eckert 8-3.768Running
5502Andrew Yoder 8-5.797Running
6600GDeshawn Gingerich 8-7.177Running
77055Dennis Fenton 8-8.600Running
88016Matt Cochran 8-13.381Running
Heat 3 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
1102JJeff Rine 80.0008Running
22081ETanner English 8-1.072Running
33099BBoom Briggs 8-4.509Running
44024Dylan Yoder 8-5.506Running
55032JShaun Jones 8-6.304Running
6602SDan Stone 8-7.599Running
77031Jim Bernheisel 8-11.868Running
88093Cory Lawler 8-13.794Running
Heat 4 Results
Pos.Start+/-#DriverLaps CompletedBehindLaps LedStatus
11022Gregg Satterlee 80.0008Running
23+111Gordy Gundaker 8-3.830Running
32-1119Bryan Bernheisel 8-5.838Running
44006Mike Lupfer 8-7.474Running
56+1F1Coleby Frye 8-8.275Running
67+166CMatt Cosner 8-8.884Running
75-2B1Brent Larson 8-10.615Running
88044Danny Snyder 8-13.348Running
My Place Hotels Qualifying Results
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDifference
1219RRyan Gustin Marshalltown, IA14.9660.000
27111VMax Blair Centerville, PA14.975-0.009
3928Dennis Erb JrCarpentersville, IL15.072-0.106
441*Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA15.196-0.230
514SRyan Montgomery Fairmont, WV15.298-0.332
661Josh Richards Shinnston, WV15.307-0.341
71525Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA15.331-0.365
850ERick Eckert York, PA15.359-0.393
91045Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL15.428-0.462
1032Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA15.610-0.644
111412BAndy Boozel Clymer, NY15.752-0.786
12160GDeshawn Gingerich Dover, PA16.040-1.074
1389JJoseph Loffredo Jersey Shore, PA16.128-1.162
141355Dennis Fenton Clearfield, PA16.183-1.217
15127Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA16.407-1.441
161116Matt Cochran Williamsport, PA16.751-1.785
My Place Hotels Qualifying Flight 2 Results
POSStartCarDriverHometownTimeDifference
1132JJeff Rine Danville, PA15.2360.000
21122Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA15.309-0.073
3181ETanner English Benton, KY15.343-0.107
43119Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA15.362-0.126
5699BBoom Briggs Bear Lake, PA15.485-0.249
6211Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO15.522-0.286
7524Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA15.593-0.357
8406Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA15.654-0.418
91532JShaun Jones Shermansdale, PA15.724-0.488
1010B1Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN15.745-0.509
11142SDan Stone Thompson, PA15.796-0.560
129F1Coleby Frye Dover, PA15.812-0.576
13831Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA15.891-0.655
141266CMatt Cosner Ridgeley, WV16.028-0.792
151693Cory Lawler Hanover, PA16.134-0.898
16744Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA16.639-1.403

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO