World of Outlaws Late Model Last Chance Winners

Updated: September 7, 2022 9:36 pm

Watch on DIRTVISION

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

Pos.Driver2004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Total
1Chub Frank1216462145153243
2Shane Clanton113331222111123330
3Clint Smith31424553128
Rick Eckert1153351111121228
Darrell Lanigan431212120213113128
6Tim McCreadie111221332151124
Chase Junghans26433311124
7Josh Richards223311113111222
8Eric Wells11736321
10Tim Fuller2216161120
John Blankenship41325121120
12Dennis Erb Jr.212111135118
Rick 'Boom' Briggs11124133218
14Steve Francis2222211112117
15Brian Shirley521131215
16Morgan Bagley113323114
Dale McDowell111211112314
Brandon Overton33114214
19Brady Smith1351313
Scott Bloomquist13121121113
Brent Larson12214313
21Billy Moyer Jr.1721112
Pat Doar3332112
Jared Miley111121121112
Jason Feger2111321112
Frank Heckenast Jr.11114111112
27Billy Moyer32221111
Dan Stone132211111
Gregg Satterlee221221111
Ricky Weiss1114411
31Vic Coffey21123110
Dan Schlieper441110
Cade Dillard53210
Tyler Bruening1116110
Shannon Babb1131111110
36Steve Shaver12121119
Devin Moran222129
Steve Casebolt1231119
39Bub McCool13318
Jimmy Mars11121118
Austin Hubbard2121118
Jonathan Davenport12111118
43Donnie Moran21317
Russell King13217
Brandon Sheppard121127
Mike Marlar221117
Mason Zeigler211217
Chris Madden113117
49Bart Hartman516
Casey Roberts1111116
Garrett Durrett156
Eddie Carrier Jr.211116
Earl Pearson Jr.1111116
Jason Covert1111116
Jimmy Owens21126
Mike Norris1111116
57Brian Birkhofer1315
Jack Sullivan11215
Jeep VanWormer21115
Jordan Bland55
Mike Balzano235
Tyler Reddick415
Jackie Boggs2215
Dutch Davies12115
Gary Stuhler21115
Kyle Bronson12115
Jeff Rine111115
Tyler Erb11215
69Billy Decker2114
Brent Rhebergen2114
Brent Robinson2114
Davey Johnson11114
Dennis Franklin11114
Don O'Neal1124
Greg Oakes11114
Jared Hawkins1124
Jared Landers2114
John Lobb1124
Jordan Yaggy224
Matt Lux1214
Nick Anvelink1124
Rick Aukland44
Ricky Elliott11114
Ron Davies1124
Coleby Frye11114
Mike Benedum1214
Ross Robinson11114
Mark Whitener11114
Chris Simpson11114
Max Blair44
91Andrew McKay1113
Chris Ferguson1113
Darren Miller213
Dave Hess Jr.1113
David Scott213
Eric Spangler1113
Jeremy Miller1113
Jim Bernheisel1113
Kenny Pettyjohn1113
Mark Vineyard123
Matt Miller123
Mike Blose213
Ray Cook1113
Tim Dohm1113
Wendell Wallace123
Bump Hedman1113
Joey Coulter213
Alex Ferree1113
Donny Schatz1113
Kent Robinson1113
Ryan Unzicker1113
Ross Bailes1113
Hudson O'Neal213
Ashton Winger123
Ricky Thornton Jr.33
Stormy Scott213
Tanner English123
Trevor Gundaker112
119A.J. Diemel112
Brad Neat112
Brian Ruhlman112
Butch McGill112
Chad Ruhlman22
Chesley Dixon112
Corey Earl112
Dave Satterlee112
Dave Zimmerman22
Dustin Hapka112
Eric Jacobsen112
Greg Johnson112
J.T. Spence112
Jim Yoder112
Kyle Thomas112
Lynn Geisler112
Mark Byram112
Matt Taylor112
Mike Johnson112
Mike Prochnow112
Mitch McGrath112
Pancho Lawler22
Rich Neiser112
Robbie Blair112
Rodney Sanders112
Scott James112
Scott Sexton22
Terry Phillips112
Tim Manville112
Tony Knowles112
Tyler Horst112
Tyler Ivey22
David Breazeale22
Bob Gardner112
Donald Bradsher112
Garrett Alberson112
Gordy Gundaker112
Rich Bell112
Brody Troftgruben112
Chad Mahder112
Tyler Millwood22
Chad Simpson22
Nick Hoffman22
Anthony Sanders112
Jake Timm112
Kyle Hammer22
Brad Seng112
Andy Boozel112
Ryan Gustin22
169Adam Hensel11
Alan Vochaska11
Andrew Mullins11
Austin Dillon11
Austin Smith11
Bill Frye11
Bill James11
Bill Koons11
Billy Ogle Jr.11
Bobby Pierce11
Booper Bare11
Brandon Kinzer11
Brent Smith11
Breyton Santee11
Brian Harris11
Carey Terrance11
Casey Barrow11
Chad Hollenbeck11
Chad Ogle11
Charles Hurst11
Chip Brindle11
Chris Brindley11
Chris Carpenter11
Chris Dunn11
Chris Fletcher11
Clay Fisher11
Cody Mahoney11
Cody Parker11
Corey Conley11
Curt Gelling11
D.J. Myers11
D.J. Troutman11
Dale Hollidge11
Dan Davies11
Danny Johnson11
Daren Friedman11
Darryl Hills11
Dave Wade11
Dave Zona11
David Hilliker11
David Williams11
Dean Moore11
Delbert Smith11
Delmas Conley11
Derek Doll11
Dillon Wood11
Dona Marcoullier11
Donald Lingo Jr.11
Doug Drown11
Doyle Erickson11
Dustin Mitchelll11
Dustin Strand11
Dylan Yoder11
Ed Basey11
Ed Carley11
Ed Dixon11
Eddie Rickman11
Eric Smith11
G.R. Smith11
Gary Hunt11
Ivedent Lloyd Jr.11
J.R. Hotovy11
Jack Pennington11
Jacob Hawkins11
Jake O'Neal11
Jason Cliburn11
Jason McBride11
Jason Miller11
Jason Montgomery11
Jason Rauen11
Jeff Cooke11
Jeff Dayman11
Jeff Herzog11
Jeff Johns11
Jeff Massingill11
Jeff Miller11
Jeff Smith (PA)11
Jerry Bard11
Jim Sherech11
Joey Pederson11
John Bey11
John Henderson11
John Mason11
John Seitz11
John Volpe11
Johnny Cloer Jr.11
Johnny Collins11
Johnny Pursley Jr.11
Josh Putnam11
Justin Labonte11
Justin Rattliff11
Justin Wells11
Keith Barbara11
Kellen Chadwick11
Kelly Boen11
Ken Schrader11
Kenny Merchant11
Kenny Moreland11
Kevin Sitton11
Kris Patterson11
Kyle Lear11
Lance Matthees11
Larry Wight11
Lou Bradich11
Mark Burgtorf11
Mark Voigt11
Michael Coleman11
Michael England11
Michael Kloos11
Michael Steele11
Mike Balcaen11
Mike Knight11
Mike Maresca11
Mike Mataragas11
Mike Mullen11
Mike Spatola11
Nate Wasmund11
Patrick Sheltra11
Paul Parker11
Perry Delaney11
R.J. Conley11
Randle Chupp11
Randy Weaver11
Raymond Merrill11
Rich Gardner11
Rick Delong11
Rick Salter11
Ricky Ingalls11
Ricky Weeks11
Riley Hickman11
Rob Litton11
Roger Long11
Roland Mann11
Ronny Adams11
Ronny Lee Hollingsworth11
Ross Camponovo11
Ryan Markham11
Ryan VanderVeen11
Scott Flickinger11
Scott Greer11
Scott Johnson11
Scott Lewis11
Shane Tankersley11
Steve Anderson11
Steve Sheppard Jr.11
Steve Smith11
Steve Thorsten11
Stevie Long11
Tim Lance11
Timothy Culp11
Tony Albright11
Tony Leiker11
Tyler Siefert11
Vic Hill11
Ward Imrie11
Wes Steidinger11
Will Vaught11
William Thomas11
Zack Olger11
Rod Conley11
John Ownbey11
Cory Hedgecock11
Tommy Kerr11
Blake Spencer11
John Kaanta11
Terry Casey11
Bryan Bernheisel11
Andrew Haus11
Jake Finnerty11
Trent Ivey11
Cody Evans11
Eric Hickerson11
Dakota Knuckles11
Donald Mcintosh11
Michael Brown11
Paul Parker11
Justin Schmidt11
Derek Vessel11
Morgan Ward11
Lance Scholl11
Matthew Furman11
Danny Snyder11
Kyle Lee11
Steve Kania11
Cameron Marlar11
Ryan King11
Stacy Boles11
Kyle Strickler11
Taylor Scheffler11
Tyler Bare11
Greg Oakes11
Cole Schill11
James Giossi11
Kevin Eder11
Lukas Postl11
Chad McClellan11
Brent Dixon11
Oliver Gentry11
Michael Page11
John Blankenship11
Logan Martin11
Spencer Hughes11
Chase Osterhoff11
Banjo Duke11
Austyn Mills11
Andy Bond11
Garrett Alberson11
Shaun Jones11
Ryan Montgomery11
Chad Myers11
John Garvin Jr.11
Johnny Scott11
Chad Mahder11
Kyle Hardy11
Chad Finley11
Sam Seawright11

Which Schedule Would You LIke to Print?

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO