World of Outlaws Late Model Fast Time Winners

Updated: September 7, 2022 9:32 pm

Watch on DIRTVISION

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

Pos.Driver2004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Total 
1Darrell Lanigan91113917111713181626911101412198
2Josh Richards29512201718196241529235211190
3Shane Clanton2691316952151652515168115178
4Rick Eckert17181024101391211136105662154
5Brandon Sheppard1123124182521229129
6Steve Francis1814131816251412111124
7Tim McCreadie1217826318212595412325116
8Chris Madden1323123223202288198107
9Scott Bloomquist21544416348661556291
10Billy Moyer101512681628536222189
11Chub Frank31171444114327151270
12Dale McDowell1664231132412423142664
13Shannon Babb3221212421423513258
14Clint Smith37414516543153
Tim Fuller1168122488353
Mike Marlar224431815141853
17Jonathan Davenport14352546124-5648
18Brandon Overton171115910246
19Dennis Erb Jr.13221211223467946
20Jimmy Owens3331126435362244
21Brian Shirley11211313277231136
Chase Junghans28415942136
22Devin Moran181414735
23Brady Smith31259363234
25Jimmy Mars4222234211324133
26Frank Heckenast Jr.57452421131
27Austin Hubbard48101132130
28Brian Birkhofer7134431111228
29Ricky Weiss11174326
30Eric Wells126246324
31Steve Shaver21113554123
32Earl Pearson Jr.1344431121
Jason Feger1115233111221
34Don O'Neal1113322212119
'Boom' Briggs211122124319
Bobby Pierce1221128219
Tyler Erb18411319
38Cade Dillard179118
Chris Ferguson112421231118
40Vic Coffey2221341116
Gregg Satterlee2115312116
42Billy Moyer Jr.12921116
Ryan Gustin141116
44Donnie Moran22252114
Bart Hartman111214
46Dan Schlieper411221213
Mason Zeigler12332213
Max Blair114713
Tyler Bruening129113
50Dan Stone131411112
51Ricky Elliott23131111
Steve Casebolt111124111
Kyle Strickler45211
Chad Simpson22111111111
55Robbie Blair212121110
Matt Miller112212110
Jason Covert21141110
Kent Robinson131121110
Ross Bailes1233110
60Eddie Carrier Jr.1311219
Bub McCool369
John Blankenship211111119
Dave Hess Jr.111121119
Kyle Bronson212319
Ashton Winger2349
66Davey Johnson321118
Morgan Bagley41218
Jackie Boggs411118
Pat Doar51118
70Chris Simpson111317
Mike Norris11417
72Ron Davies21216
Jeremy Miller22116
Jamie Lathroum21216
Ray Cook121116
Jared Landers1326
David Breazeale66
78Tyler Reddick1225
Russell King11125
80Eric Jacobsen224
Scott James1124
Mike Knight11114
Jeep VanWormer1214
A.J. Diemel1214
Mike Spatola11114
Kevin Weaver11114
Jason Rauen1124
Mark Whitener2114
Ricky Thornton Jr.1124
Stormy Scott11114
Jeff Rine11114
Ryan Unzicker11114
Tanner English134
94Randle Chupp33
Greg Johnson213
Chuck Harper123
David Scott123
Terry Casey1113
Kelly Boen213
Dennis Franklin123
Billy Ogle Jr.213
R.J. Conley213
Justin Rattliff1113
Jordan Yaggy213
Dona Marcoullier1113
Michael Chilton33
Johnny Pursley1113
Ben Watkins123
Ross Robinson1113
Hudson O'Neal213
Gordy Gundaker33
Kyle Larson213
Brent Larson213
Garrett Smith123
Jared Miley1113
116Terry English22
Mike Balzano22
Rick Aukland22
Anthony Rushing112
Darren Miller22
Brent Rhebergen22
Patrick Sheltra112
Dick Barton112
Randy Korte22
Jeff Maupin112
Billy Decker112
Wendell Wallace112
Ricky Weeks112
Gary Stuhler112
Vic Hill112
Doug Horton112
Kenny Pettyjohn22
Ivedent Lloyd Jr.112
Keith Jackson112
Doug Drown112
Jason Smith112
Tim Dohm112
Derek Chandler112
Rich Neiser112
Coleby Frye112
Jared Hawkins22
Dustin Linville112
Joey Coulter22
Donald Bradsher112
Casey Roberts112
Timothy Culp22
Brian Rickman22
Brent Dixon112
Cory Hedgecock112
Mitch McGrath22
Daulton Wilson112
Kyle Hammer22
Spencer Hughes112
154Ken Schrader11
Skip Arp11
Jeff Bair11
Scott Rhodes11
Booper Bare11
Steve Boley11
Patrick Duggan11
Mark Banal11
Kirk Ryan Jr.11
John Vandenburg11
Justin Fegers11
Chad Ruhlman11
Nathan Durboraw11
Jamie Elam11
Terry Phillips11
Aaron Scott11
Wes Steidinger11
Ben Adkins11
Jeremy Clements11
Brian Harris11
Tony Stewart11
Michael England11
James Ward11
Matt Lux11
John Gill11
Denny Eckrich11
John Anderson11
Andrew McKay11
Dean Bowen11
Jeremy Faircloth11
Jeff Fortner11
Chesley Dixon11
Tommy Kerr11
Rod Conley11
Richie Hedrick11
Jeff Smith (NC)11
Steve Sheppard Jr.11
Mike Balcaen11
D.J. Myers11
Doug Dodd11
Chad Valone11
Austin Dillon11
Marvin Winters11
Rick Rogers11
Mike Jewell11
Tony Knowles11
Brent Robinson11
Ronny Lee Hollingsworth11
Jacob Hawkins11
Chris Meadows11
Will Vaught11
Brad Neat11
Josh Putnam11
George Lee11
Rick Williams11
Chad McClellan11
Chris Garnes11
John Lobb11
Brent Kreke11
Casey Barrow11
Andrew Reaume11
Dale Hollidge11
Matt Cochran11
G.R. Smith11
Dylan Yoder11
Curtis Roberts11
Donald Lingo Jr.11
Stevie Long11
Jason Montgomery11
Donald McIntosh11
Kenny Moreland11
Corey Conley11
Dustin Strand11
Devin Gilpin11
Lance Matthees11
Scott Schmitt11
Kolby VandenBergh11
Derek Doll11
Jim Yoder11
Willie Milliken11
Logan Martin11
Rodney Sanders11
Donny Schatz11
Jason Jameson11
Chad Thrash11
Neil Baggett11
Darrell Bossard11
Tyler Bare11
Jeff Miller11
Jeff Smith (PA)11
Jerry Bard11
Jim Sherech11
Joey Pederson11
John Bey11
John Henderson11
John Mason11
John Seitz11
John Volpe11
Johnny Cloer Jr.11
Johnny Collins11
Johnny Pursley Jr.11
Josh Putnam11
Justin Labonte11
Justin Rattliff11
Justin Wells11
Keith Barbara11
Kellen Chadwick11
Kelly Boen11
Kenny Merchant11
Kenny Moreland11
Kevin Sitton11
Kris Patterson11
Kyle Lear11
Lance Matthees11
Larry Wight11
Lou Bradich11
Mark Burgtorf11
Mark Voigt11
Michael Coleman11
Michael England11
Michael Kloos11
Michael Steele11
Mike Balcaen11
Mike Knight11
Mike Maresca11
Mike Mataragas11
Mike Mullen11
Nate Wasmund11
Patrick Sheltra11
Paul Parker11
Perry Delaney11
R.J. Conley11
Randle Chupp11
Randy Weaver11
Raymond Merrill11
Rich Bell11
Rich Gardner11
Rick Delong11
Rick Salter11
Ricky Ingalls11
Ricky Weeks11
Riley Hickman11
Rob Litton11
Roger Long11
Roland Mann11
Ronny Adams11
Ronny Lee Hollingsworth11
Ross Camponovo11
Ryan Markham11
Ryan VanderVeen11
Scott Flickinger11
Scott Greer11
Scott Johnson11
Scott Lewis11
Shane Tankersley11
Steve Anderson11
Steve Sheppard Jr.11
Steve Smith11
Steve Thorsten11
Stevie Long11
Tim Lance11
Timothy Culp11
Tony Albright11
Tony Leiker11
Tyler Siefert11
Vic Hill11
Ward Imrie11
Wes Steidinger11
Will Vaught11
William Thomas11
Zack Olger11
Rod Conley11
David Scott11
Steven Roberts11
Justin Zeitner11
Zack Mitchell11
Mike Prochnow11
Kevin Eder11
Austin Kirkpatrick11
Parker Martin11
Taylor Scheffler11
Chris Hackett11
Nick Hoffman11
Wyatt Scott11
Michael Brown11
Josh Rice11
Daryn Klein11
Logan Martin11
Jake Timm11
Kent Robinson11

Which Schedule Would You LIke to Print?

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO

Which Schedule Would You like to Add to Your Calendar

2022_CASE_LMS_LOGO